Rosters

This page was last updated:  08/08/2016

Roster by Division

Last Name First Name Exp Street City State Zip Spouse Aboard Plank Dept Div Rank E- Mail Address
Markus Donald Aug-16 1024 Anclote Drive Tarpon SpringsFL 34689-2015        Marie 1961-64          Y             Air              V-1       ABH3 DSM@edwolkcom
Edmonds Wayne Jun-17 438 N. Warren Road Benson AZ 85602- Marion 1971-75 N` Air `V-2 ABE1 wgedmonds@gmail.com
Felice Marietta Honarary Member 912 N.Waccamaw Drive Murrells Inlet SC 29576- Ronald 1961-64 Y Weapons 1st Ltjg cdrron1@yahoo.com
Smith Mildred Honorary Member 55 East Sierra Way Chula Vista CA 91911-1511 Charles (deceased) 1961-62 Y Weapons 1st Lt
Mastrangelo Archangel Life Member 524 Telluride Court Bartlett IL 60103- Donna 1962-65 N Weapons/ Deck 1st Div BM3 arkylee@att.net
McCreery,Sr. Robert Jun-20 900 West Drive Sheffield Lake OH 44054- Joan 1963-65 N Supply 1st Div SK3 RCmcCreery@hot mail.com
Andersen Eric Life Member 1800 Clare Drive Alice TX 78332 Melba 1964-68 N Weapons 1st, 2nd, MAA BM2 e.andersen@sbcglobal.net
Berquist Donald Life Member 19605 70th Ave Court E Spanway WA 98387- Trish 1994-97 N Deck 1st/3rd BM3 dsbaoenav@msn.com
Ford Dale Sep-16 101 Westchester Drive Marietta OH 45750-9416 1961-64 Y Weapons 2nd E3 fdaleford@aol.com
Pracht Sidney Jul-18 2934 S.E.61st Street Berryton KS 66409-9806 Linda 1963-65 N Weapons  2nd Div SN spracht@cox.net
Thompson James Jun-19 1341 Avenida Alvarado Roseville CA 95747- Kathy 1966-67 N Weapons/Operations 2nd Div/OC E-3 Jim@PlacerPhotos.com
Camacho Elias Life Member 10332 Shannon Place El Paso TX 79925- Gloria 1964-69 N Weapons 2nd/4th BM2 ecam_acho@yahoo.com
Caria Anne Honorary Member 402 Madeira Blvd Melville NY 11747- Dominic (deceased) 1961-63 Y Weapons 3rd muhlmom@aol.com
Hersey Doug Sep-16 5475 Lake Crest Road Caledonia IL 61011 Nancy 1961-63 Y Weapons 3rd SN
Keavney Donna Honorary Member 1211 Marshall Road Lyndonville NY 14098 David 1962-64 N Weapons 3rd BMSN
Newbold Greg Sep-17 8185 Gold Coast Drive San Diego CA 92126-3422 Donna 1961-66, 78-80 Y Weapons 3rd BM2/CWO-4 pnewbold@san.rr.com
Rice Richard Life Member 351 Church Street Catasauqua PA 18032- Rose Marie 1961-64 Y Weapons 3rd SN rmrice@rcn.com
Richard Steve Life Member P.O.Box 7231 Madison WI 53707- Ronda 1981-84 N Weapons 3rd BM3 panhead61@tds.net
Russomano Michael Sep-16 427 Warren Street Phillipsburg NJ 08865 Elizabeth 1961-63 Y Weapons 3rd SN
Whitcher Barry Oct-17 4008 "R" Ave Anaeotres WA 98221- 1961-63 Y Weapons 3rd SN
Barrie James Sep-16 11512 Algonquin Road Unit C Huntley IL 60142-7182 Janet 1962-64  N Weapons 3rd div BM3 dufferups@aol.com
Cosom Cleveland Life Member 1227 Carroll Street Baltimore MD 21230- Brenda !961-66 Y Weapons 4th E4
Kong Richard Life Member 6174 Adelaide Ave San Diego CA 92115-5523 Rose 1961-63 Y Weapons 4th BM2
Schuett Willie Life Member 8 Woodcrest Road Hicksville NY 11801- 1969-71 N Deck 4th SN williesch1@live.com
Ostergren Gene Life Member 1337 Azalea Drive Munster IN 46321-3707 Karen 1961-63 Y Weapons 4th/5th BM3
Mascarenas Herman May-19 12145 So. 3300 West Riverton UT 84065- Betty 1963-67 N Weapons 4th-Div E-4 herman954@hotmail.com
Mueller William Life Member 2212 E. Fogel Road Mahomet IL 61853 Jean 1961-63 Y Weapons 5th BMSN jamuelle@aol.com
O'Keefe Frank Life Member 16 Surrey Drive Hamiliton Square NJ 08690-2326 Lynn 1961-64 Y Weapons 5th BMSN engine3d@verizon.net
Powell Kenneth Life Member 230 Major Court Danville VA 24540- Bettie 1962-64 Y Weapons 5th E-3 dandmbuslines@verizon.net
Trimmer (Bud) Wayne Life Member 28150 Hospital Drive Paola KS 66071 Kathy 1965-69 N Weapons 5th BM4 kbtrimmer2@yahoo.com
Kendig John May-17 54 N. Main Street Dover PA 17315- Shirley 1962-64 N Deck 5th -Div E-4
Barnes Ernie Oct-16 P.O.Box 8 Tijeras NM 87059-0008 Jolita 1965-68 N Executive 5th Div/X-Div PC3 ernie.01@comcast.net
Millies Henry Jul-18 2010 Inner Circle Drive Ovideo FL 32765-8707 Beverly 1960-63 Y Weapons 6- Div MT2 Hmillies@cfl.rr.com
Donaldson Fred Nov-20 3406 E. Waterman Street Wichita KS 67218- 1965-68 N Weapons 6th Div GMM3
Bankert Lore Honorary Member RT3 Box 63G Walters OK 73572- Harry  1961-63 Y Weapons/supply 6th/S-2 CS-3 HARRY-O@Martineer.net
Beal Nicholas Apr-20 7 N. Symington Avenue Baltimore MD 21228- Jean 1966-69 N Weapons 6th-Div E-4
Bailey Alton Life Member 859 County Road 1142 Cullman AL 35057-  Diana 1968-70 N Engineering A EN3/c abailey@bellsouth.net
Berman Shelley Life Member 1145 Naranca Avenue El Cajon CA 92021-4817 Rosalyn 1962-65 N Engineering A E-5,YN2 jfredmugs@sbcglobal.net
Kessler Linda Honorary Member P.O. Box 430 Craigsville WV 26205 Benjamin 1961-64 Y Engineering A FN
Mendoza Aurelio Life Member 5905 Mulberry Street Portage IN 46368- Adraid 1961-62 Y Engineering A MR2 adraid@comcast.net
Norton Clarence Life Member P.O. Box184 Lostine  OR 97857-0184 Francis 1962-66 N Engineering A FNMM2
Trolinger Guy Life Member P.O.Box 385 Seelyville IN 47878-0385 1961-63 Y Engineering A E-3
Gordon Mark Life Member 18603 Occidental Avenue S Burien WA 98148-2053 1963-66 N Engineering A Div MM3
Marchand David Life Member 11650 Via Nicole El Cajon CA 92019- Virginia 1964-65 N Engineering A Div FN dvdMarchand18@gmail.com
Westgate Shari Honorary Member 2076 Bush Street Pensacola FL 32534- Norman 1961-63 Y Engineering A-4 E-5
Martinez Gregory Sep-16 P.O. Box 891 Manville NJ 08835- 1971-73 N Engineering A-4 div MM3 cva64GM@optonline.net
Francois Robert Jun-18 4807 Lorton Avenue Davenport IA 52807- Patricia 1968-72 N Engineering A-6 Div MM3 franpa631@aol.com
Breault Robert Dec-16 597 Gerken Road Grand Junction CO 81504- Charlotte 1964-66 N Engineering A-div MR3 bobbro@bresnan.net
Sanders Ricky Dec-17 1200 Harrison Creek Blvd Apt.17 206 Petersburg VA 23803- Cathy 1984-87 N Engineering Auxiliaries MM1 r75sanders@gmail.com
Castro George Life Member 2111 S.Beverly Drive Los Angeles CA 90034-1003 Judy 1964-66 N Engineering B BT3 lockoutgeo@aol.com
Geelan Gerald Jan-17 13 Lincoln Drive Washingtonville NY 10992-1230 Noreen 1960-64 Y Engineering B BT3
Holmes Maurice Sep-16 89 Briarwood Drive Seekonk MA 02771-5724 Donna 1960-62 Y Engineering B E4 Greyladyack817@comcast.net
Arnett Jerry Jun-19 3158 Pottawatomie Terrace Saugatuck MI 49453- Kathleen 1961-63 Y Engineering B-Div BT2
McCaffrey John Life Member 2136 N Jacanna Loop Tucson AZ 85745- Dorothy 1960-65 Y Engineering B-Div CWO4
Horton III Henry Life Member 1406 Greenwich Drive Austin TX 78753-4619 1963-66 N Engineering BP-1 BT2
Anselmo RADM Phil Honorary Member 40 Jack Hare Rd. Palmetto Bluff Bluffton SC 29910- Diane 1965-66, 79-81, 86-87 N CAG-15, Executive CAG, XO 1979-81/ CO 5/87-6/88 Capt. pndanselmo@hargray.com
Eggert  Dolores Honorary Member 45250Cove Manor Road California MD 20619- Lowell 1971-72/75-76 N CAG-9 CAG,CO 9/74-9/76 Capt.
Schumacher Tom Life  Member P.O.Box 555 Little Falls MN 56345-0555 1966-67 N Executive Chaplian Assist/Kcon TV JOSN
Morin Gene Life Member 36 Stillwood Drive Greenville SC 29607- Betty 1968-70 N Engineering CHENG Capt gdmorin@aol.com
Hatfield Ron Life Member 14401 Military Trail C-307 Delray Beach FL 33484- 1967-69 N Communications CM/CR LTjg RHAT8217@yahoo.com
Bull Adm Lyle Life Member 2968 West Strawberry Point Oak Harbor WA 98277- 1982-84 N Executive CO Capt
Rud Gilman Honorary Member P.O.Box 915 Hollywood MD 20636-0915 !993-94 N Executive CO Capt
Oden Adm. Leonard Honorary Member 17 Menotti Street Charleston SC 29401 1992-93 N Executive CO 1/90-5/91 Capt.
Bullard Adm. Donald Honorary Member 2200 Gator Blvd NAB Little Creek Norfolk VA 23521-3024 1998-99 N Executive CO 1/98 - 9/99 Capt.
Vejtasa Irene Honorary Member 1649 Summit Lane Escondido CA 92025-7535 Stanley 1962-63 N Executive CO 11/62-11/63 Capt.USN Retired
Christiansen Claire Honorary Member 1732 SW Aberdeen Court Oak Harbor WA 98277-7158 Adm J. 1968-79 N Executive CO 11/66-6/70 Capt
Miller RADM John Honorary Member 150 May Ranch Road Fallon NV 89405- Mary Pat 5/2001-8/2003 N Executive CO 2001-03 Capt.
Speer Adm. P. Honorary Member 8 Bahama BND Coronado CA 92118-3219 1973-74 N Executive CO 4/73-9/74
Brooks Adm. D. Life Member 146 Mohawk Trail Pell City AL 35125-7147 Lorrie 1981-82 N Executive CO 4/81-9/82 Capt denmatt@centurytel.net
Nordeen Mike Honorary Member 21773 Bay port Place Cohasset MN 55721- Pat 1991-93 N Executive CO 5/91-5/93 Capt.
Tierney Adm. J. Honorary Member 1333 N. Bay Shore Drive Virginia Beach VA 23451-3716 1970-7 N Executive CO 6/70-1/71
Gerhard Adm. Harry Honorary Member 124 Pony Drive Freedom PA 15042-2828 1971 N Executive CO 6/71-9-71
Edney Adm. Leon Life Member 1037 Encino Row Coronado CA 92118-2813 Margon 1980-81 N Executive CO 6/80-4/81 edneymob@aol.com
Calhoun Adm. J. Honorary Member P.O.Box 481 Lively VA. 22507- 1984-85 N Executive CO 6/84-12/85 CAPT.
Zerr Adm. John Honorary Member 6 Edgemont Circle St. Charles MO 63301-5504 1988-90 N Executive CO 6/88-1/90 Capt
Houser Jan Honorary Member 3033 Woodland Drive Washington  DC 20008- Adm. William D. 1966- N Executive CO/1966 Capt
Billinger James Life Member 124 Beechwood Road Parkside PA 19015- Diana 1967- N Flag  comcardiv5 RM3
Walters Jimmy Life Member 14595 SW.91st Street Tigard OR 97244- Norma 1963-64 N Operations Communations LT
Villa Frederick Mar-18 6120 Cabriolet Court Quartz Hill CA 93536-4521 Toni 1972-75 N Communation CR RM2 fv.tv@hotmail.com
Waugaman Gerald Aug-17 8352 Knotts Landing Dr.E. Jackonville FL 32244-6116 Patricia 1961-63 Y Communication CR RM3 jpwaugh@ yahoo.com
Kilcrease Daniel Life Member 201 La Jolla Drive Live Oaks TX 78233-2515 Kathleen 1963-68 N Communication CS SM2 jackkilcrease@yahoo.com
Roberts Richard Life Member 509 Ainsworth Circle The Villages FL 32162- Dona 1961-63 N Communication CS SM2 drctx@sbcglobal.net
Garrett Carol Honorary Member 3098 Blythewood Court Baldwindsville NY 13027- James 1961-63 Y Medical Dental DT3
Kramer, Jr. Helen Honorary Member 23 Donald Drive Orinda CA 94563-3646 Dr. Howard 1961-63 Y Medical Dental CDR
Plump Lorie Honorary Member 709 Lancaster Creek Road Farnham VA 22460-9618 Dr. Ellsworth 1961-63 Y Dental Dental Lcdr plump709@aol.com
Rigterink Sydney Honorary Member 577 Lancaster Creek Road Farnham VA 22460-2219 Ray A (deceased) 1960-63 Y Medical Dental Capt.USN Retired
Segovis Charles Life Member 4124 W. 21St Street Panama City FL 32405-1423 Virginia 1962-64 N Medical Dental DT2
Stessel Leslie Mar-17 10867 Radford Lane Houston TX 77099 Mary Ann 1962-65 N Medical Dental DT3 photobyleslie@sbcglobal.net
Anderson Randolph Life Member 11016 Drew Ave S Bloomington MN 55431- Susan 1961-63 Y Engineering E EM3 randy4320@yahoo.com
Bent Bruce Life Member 38528 S.Dupont Blvd. Selbyville DE 19975- Margaret 1961-63 Y Engineering E EM2 brumarbe@yahoo.com
Carlisle James Sep-19 130 Truman Street Ebensburg PA 15931- Mary-lou 1961-64 Y Engineering E EM2 billmarylou@verizon.net
Cerwonka Camille Life Member 1902 Windy Peaks Ct. Houston TX 77067- Nora 1961-64 Y Engineering E E-3 juchapa@att.net
Chapman Dennis Life Member 2160 Steven Street Mandeville LA 70448- Sharon 1966-70 N Engineering E EM3 DRChapman47@gmail.com
Davis Mark Life Member Box 638 Oneida NY 13421- Chris 1960-63 Y Engineering E E-5
DeLucia Emilio Life Member 2090 SE Lund Avenue Port Orchard WA 98366-5526 Deloris 1969-71 N Engineering E EMCM
Hague Paul Jan-17 35 Abijah Bridge Road Weare NH 03281- Christine 1963-66 Y Engineering E IC2 HaguePaul@Gmail.com
Hammer III Brent Life Member 810 E. Grove Street Dewey OK 74029- 1966-70 N Engineering E EM3
Kesler Peter Life Member 12 North St. P.O.Box 426 Mexico NY 13114-0426 Joy 1961-64 Y Engineering E EM2
Klepper Harlan Sep-17 770 Grand Avenue Prairie du Sac WI 53578- Eileen 1960-65 Y Engineering E EM3 eileenklep321@gmail.com
Leonard Ross Life Member 28 Royal Oaks Blvd. Lake Dallas TX 75065-2930 Linda 1961-64 Y Engineering E EM2 cva64ross@aol.com
Nowicki John Mar-18 315 Suntargets Road Moxee WA 98936- Ann 1961-63 Y Engineering E E-3
O'Conner Jerry Life member  P.O. Box1291  Allyn WA 98524-1291 1969-72 N Engineering E EM-2 jerryo11447@yahoo.com
Shaw Dennis Life  Member 323 Gilbertsville Road Gilbertsville PA 19525- Bonnie 1961-63 Y Engineering E EM2 shaw323@dejazzd.com
Snook Lloyd Feb-17 523 E.1st Street Russell KS 67665- 1968-71 N Engineering E EM2
Toye Thomas Life Member 203 Mac Arthur Avenue Long Branch NJ 07740- Linda 1961-63 Y Engineering E ICFN
Vandermosten John Life Member 625 SE Juniper Ct. W Gresham OR 97080-7857 Shirley 1961-62 Y Engineering E EM3 jsvandermosten@gmail.com
Wasson John Life Member 6515 15th Street East  L-5  Sarasota FL 34243- 1961-64 Y Engineering E E-3 seabeewasson@yahoo.com
Whitford Richard Life Member 127 Robin Lane Dover Plains NY 12522-5338 1960-64 Y Engineering E         EM2
Zembroski Carol Honorary Member 5201 Highberry Woods Road Midlothian VA 23112-6503 Steven 1961-64 Y Engineering E
Tonkinson Michael Life Member 1033 East 4525 South Ogden UT 84403- Brenda 1968-70 N Engineering E  EM2 tonkinsm@msn.com
Wasem Ronald Nov-18 1005 Albert Rennolds Drive Frederickburg VA 22401- Elizabeth 1966-68 N Engineering  E  LTJG rwasem41@verizon.net
Mc Daniel David Dec-16 9268 N. County Road 75W Lizton IN 46149- Linda 1961-63 Y Engineering E - Div E3
Green Larry Life Member 4308 Orange Terrace Dr. Wimauma FL 33598- 1961-63/70-73 Y Engineering E div EM2/EMC
Schutt Jerome May-17 80379 Burruss Lane Hermiston OR 97838- Jo Ann 1965-67 N Engineering E- Div EM3 jlschutt@eotnet.net
South Glenn Dec-16 2511 Coffey Avenue Bellevue NE 68005- Helen 1978-83/86-93 N Engineering/Air E Div/V-2 E8 gsouth77@hotmail.com
Horner Charles Life Member 10965 W.Sierra Pinta Drive Sun City AZ 85373-3327 Barbara 1961-64 Y Engineering E-Div EM2 charliecva64@hotmail.com
Perez Jose Apr-17 3716 Cascade Ct. Antioch CA 94509- Alicia 1968-72 N Engineering E-Div IC-3 bigbet@sbcglobal.net
Benson Gloria Honorary Member 3 Liberty Drive Bensalem PA 19020- Albert 1962-65 N Weapons Fox YN3
Biggs John Life Member 379 Jai Drive San Jose CA 951119-1618 1967-1981 N Weapons Fox FTM1 norris4235@sbcglobal.net
Chester Clifford Life Member 2006 Viola Road NE Rochester MN 55906- Marjorie 1961-64 Y Weapons Fox FTM1 cliff64@charter.net
Faust John Oct-16 45 East Oxford Street Valley Stream NY 11580- Rosemarie 1979-81 N Weapons Fox FTM2 JRJKJ1@aol.com
Gebel Peter Oct-16 17627 La Ponita Place Cerritos CA 90703-9040 Yulan 1961-63 Y  Weapons Fox FTM2 pfgebel@cris.com
Lane Robert Life Member 4114 Fox Ridge Drive Bryant AZ 72022- Mora 1961-63 Y Weapons FOX LT
Vogel Philip Aug-17 170 Hazelcrest Terrace Mountain Home AZ 72653-8673 1961-62 Y Weapons Fox YN3
Bell Thomas Life Member 142 W. Central Avenue Moorestown NJ 08057-2434 Betty 1961-63 Y Weapons G AO3 motlleb1@verizon.net
Day Kevin Aug-16 2321 112 DR SE Lake Stevens WA 98258- Linda 1969-72 N Weapons G E4 kevengine37@frontier.com
Gardner B. Life Member 506 Hall #265 Matthews MO 63867- Pam 1962-64 N Weapons G GMGSN sexagenarian@cablerocket.com
Hitchcock Roger Life Member 3116 Schubert Avenue Cincinnati OH 45213-1318 Gail  1960-65 Y Weapons G AO3
Horowitz Martin Life Member 78 Anthony Court Bethany CT 06524-3202 Fran 1961-62 Y Weapons G GM3 brittpop@aol.com
Kassabian Edward Life Member 6750 Sands Point, Unit #10 Houston TX 77074 1961-63 Y Weapons G AN edkassabian@yahoo.com
Kostoff Carl Sep-16 3500 Richmond Ave. Lincoln Park MI 48146- Barbara. J. 1961-65 Y Weapons G AO2 carlkostoff@aol.com
Lee Delbert Life Member 1992 Broughton Road Clay Center KS 67432- Barbara 1960-64 Y Weapons G AO1
Mc Kee Russell Life Member P.O.Box 62 Claire City SD 57224-0062 Sharron 1967-69 N Weapons G AO2
Mininger Ava Honarary Member 2095 Rostkowski Road Green Lane PA 18054-2345 Robert 1961-63 Y Weapons G AO3 bonniemin@comcast.net
Moore Brian Life Member 1195 S.Los Charros Drive Pueblo West CO 81007- Cheryl 1961-63 Y Weapons G AO2 brian.eroomb@gmail.com
Mozer Thomas Life Member 5224 Elizabethtown Road Palmyra PA 17078-- Dianne 1961-63 Y Weapons G AO3 tomm194740@yahoo.com
Newton J.D. Life Member 68 Bay Springs Drive Simpsonville SC 29681- Tracy 1968-70 N Weapons G AO3 jdnewton46@charter.net
Nunn SR. Edward Jul-18 94 North Street Madison NJ 07940- Phyllis 1968-71 N Weapons G AO3 ednunn89@gmail.com
Ribak Stephen Life Member 30 Cypress Lane Apt # 8  Nashua NH 03063- 1961-63 Y Weapons G SN steven.ribak@comcast.net
Romeo Richard Life Member 9809 Montour Street Philadelphia PA 19115 Marie 1961-63 Y Weapons G AO3 cva64rr@aol.com
Ryan Richard Life Member 2290 Vineyard Road Roseville CA 95747- Masuyo 1961-63 Y Weapons G AO1
Shepard James Dec-16 12040 Matera Lane Unit 101 Bonita Springs FL 34135- Theresa 1962-64 N Weapons G AO3 flightdeckjim@aol.com
Siehl Larry Jan-17 1302 Tropical Drive Lake Worth FL 33460-5344 Elieen 1966-70 N Weapons G AO2 sielmay@aol.com
Marinella Richard Sep-17 23 White Horse Rd PMB 563 Manomet MA 62345- Rita 1961-64 Y Weapons G Div E-4
Gulinello Joseph Sep-18 65 Ridgeway Avenue Staten Island NY 10314- Carol 1961-64 Y Weapons/Air G -Div/V-2 Airman joejgulinello@aol.com
Gregory Donald Life Member 501 El Cerrito Place Pensacola FL 32503 Louise 1961-63 Y Weapond G Division Officer Lt / LCDR
Scalzott Donald Life Member 456 Slate Run Road Greensburg PA 15601-5816 Marilyn 1960-62 Y Weapons G/MAA AO2 dscalzo@verizon.net
Begbie Robert Jan-16 P.O. Box 121238 Chula Vista CA 91912- 2002-03 N Weapons G-4 AO2 rbegbie@live.com
Baldwin Nick Life Member 1902 Chowkeebin Nene Tallahassee FL 32301- Lorina 1964-65 N Medical H HM nbphoto@nettally.com
Boswell Larry Jul-19 436 Sunset Lane O'Fallon MO 63366-2429 Darlene 1962-65 N Medical H HM2 lbosw4941@aol.com
Fox Arthur Life Member 19 Mills Hollow Drive Fredericksburg VA 22406-4087 Sookyong 1983-85 N Medical H LT afox@changearchitect.net
Manzi James Aug-17 3244 Niagara Ave Niagara Falls NY 14305-3314 Judy 1961-64 Y Medical H HM2 manzijm@roadrunner.com
Mayer Nancy Honorary Member 607  3rd Avenue Wiggins CO 80654- Lance 1981-84 N Medical H HM2 MayerLanceK@aol.com
White Bill May-18 1102 E. 26th Street Lynn Haven FL 32444- Rita 192-64 N Medical H E-4 albus2@aol.com
Rodgers Capt.Sidney Sep-18 7706 Cumbertree Court Springfield VA 22153-2165 Kyle 1981-83 N Medical H - Div LT
Sessoms James Life Member 17801 W. Colfax Ave Lot #19 Golden CO 80401- 1970-72 N Medical H-div HM2 Jamesfy8@aol.com
Makarias George Jun-19 2208 Westlake Court Ingleside TX 78362-4020 Amalia 1984-87 N AIMD IM-1/IM-4 PO1/AZ1 navret@outlook.com
Bulger Thomas Jan-18 1007 5th Street Apt.#20 Tillamook OR 97141- Carol 1970-74 N AIMD IM2 AMS-2
Kerr Robert Jan-18 918 Easton Trail Fort Wayne IN 46825- Deborah 1973-73/80-83 N Cag/Ship Co IM3 AT1 robhkerr@frontier.com
Kanooth Paul May-18 2357 36th street Washougal WA 98671- Jeanne 1970-71 N Air IM-3 Div ATN2 tkanooth@comcast.net
Alfred Richard Life Member 27595 Northgate Lane Splendora TX 77372- Anita 1964-67 N Engineering Log Room YN3 anita.young@att.net
Casa Joe Honorary Member 4258 Gardendale Court Riverside CA 92505-3460 Irene 1960-65 Y Engineering M MM1
Holmes William Aug-20 P.O.Box 458 Kountze TX 77625- Linda 1963-66 N Engineering M MM3 terryholmescva64@gmail.com
Madsen  Robert Jan-17 385A Metuchen Drive Monroe Township NJ 08831- Virginia L. 1961-63 Y Engineering  M MM2 BBrat709@aol.com
Klingbeil Glenn Life Member 25742 Pyramid Lane NW Poulsbo WA 98370-9471 1968-71 N Engineering M Div MMCM
Trotman Rebecca Honorary Member 1115 Windchime Court Monroe NC 28110- Edward 1961-63 Y Weapons Marine E-4
Masters Nancy     Honorary Member 898 Helix Avenue Chula Vista CA 91911-1513 John 1968-70 N Weapons Marine Det Sgt
Mowery Ross Apr-18 102 Grandview Dr. P.O.Box 212 Lyndell PA 19354- Diane 1961-63 Y Weapons Marine Det CPL rtmowery@verizon.net
Martin David Apr-17 11312  SW Mountain Ash Circle Port St Lucie FL 34987- Alice 1961-63 Y Weapons Marine Det. PFC dfajmartin@comcast.net
Boling Harry Sep-18 8095 Capt. M. Lewis Drive Parker CO 80134 Kathy 1961-63 N Weapons Marines Cpl hlboling@comcast.net
Palermo Joey Sep-17 P.O.Box 1268 Porter TX 77365- Geneva 1966-68 N Weapons Marines E-4 K5EBW@yahoo.com
Searle Rick Life Member 20550 Huebner Rd.#410 San Antonio TX 78258- 1961-63 Y Weapons Marines Capt rhs059081@sbcglobal.net
Tindall Robert Life Member 305 North Orchard Road Solvay NY 13209- Santa 1961-63 Y Weapons Marines CPL robertctindall@verizon.net
Fager Roy Sep-18 1462 Manatuck Blvd. Bay Shore NY 11706-3950 Ellen 1961-63 Y Navigation N QM3 citylife4@verizon.net
Morales Joe Life Member 2524 Penumbra Drive Henderson  NV 89044- Diane 1962-64 N Navigation N SN deejomore64@yahoo.com
Moss Thomas Apr-17 7115 Stewart Road Lot 70 Liberty MO 64068- Susan 1965-68 N Operations Navigation QM3
Conners Thomas Life Member 3150 Admiral Avenue San Diego CA 92123-3106 Betty L. 1964-65 N Operations OA YNC
Gies Richard Aug-17 12978 W Kokopelli Drive Peoria AZ 85383-2854 1969-71 N Operations OA AG2 rdog47@cox.net
Meyer Berl Life Member 4102 Carrington Green Drive Louisville KY 40299-5476 Patricia 1969-71 N Operations OA AG2 kynature@bellsouth.net
Howard William Life Member 1942 Berkshire Street Oxnard CA 93033-6701 Dottie 1965-67 N Operations OC CWO-4 bhoward1938@hotmail.com
Neihart Gregory Feb-18 829 Salado Creek Lane Georgetown TX 78633- Nancy 1967-68 N Operations  OC AC3 sem067@gmail.com
Tenney Bradford Life Member  5213 W palo Verde Avenue Glendale  AZ 85302- 1973-75 N Operations OC AC3 bgten@msn.com
Ackerman Paul Life Member 59 Cliffwood Drive Huntington NY 11743-2102 Margaret 1961-64 Y Operatios  OE ETR3 mapaack@optonline.net
Elliott Patrick Life Member 112 Main Street Vacaville CA 95688- Sue 1968-72 N Operations OE ETN2 maincouple@yahoo.com
Gagnon Joseph Apr-18 330 East Street Weymouth MA 02189- Constance 1961-64 Y Operations OE ET3 jgagnon53@yahoo.com
Jacobs Jr. Alfred Feb-19 1111 NW Willow Drive Grain Valley MO 64029- 1987-90 N Operations OE ET2 aljacobsjr@gmail.com
Lennox Barry Life Member 7194 Daffodil Drive Brooksville FL 34601- 1965-68 N Operations OE DS1
Meyer John Jun-20 1240 Charwest Drive Woodland Park CO 80863-2402 Janet 1971-74 N Operations OE ETCS jctmeyer@yahoo.com
Pack Hardy Jan-17 7400 Huntwick Trail Nashville TN 37221-5411 Karen 1966-69 N Operations OE ETN2 hardypack7@aol.com
Pendleton James Jan-18 18053 Hwy 94 P.O.Box 220 Dulzura CA. 91917-0220 Pat 1966-67 N Operations OE ETR2 pjpendlet@earthlink.net
Pendleton John Feb-17 380 County Road 4877 Copperas Cove TX 76522-6240 1966-67 N Operations OE ETR2 covejohn44@earthlink.net
Selvestra,Jr. George Life Member 31208 Eastwood Drive Pequot Lakes MN 56472- Arlyne 1965-66 N Operations OE DS2 selvestra@tds.net
Waters John Feb-18 3288 Standing Peachtree Trail Kennesaw GA 30152-5811 Sandra 1961-64 Y Operations OE ETR2 wate415@bellsouth.net
Axson Pete Apr-17 2083 NW 57 th Ct Ocala FL 34482- Michelle 1984-88 N Operations OEP DS2 wd4LST@gmail.com
Biggs Mickey Life Member 630 Amberdale West Circle Lumberton NC 28358- 1978-81 N Operations OI E-5 sandwalkerii@aol.com
Coleman Cecil Jan-17 282 Taylor Lane NW Port Charlotte FL 33952-4143 Rose 1961-62 Y Operations OI RD1/OS1
Love John Life Member 2524 W. Flower Avenue Fullerton CA 92833- 1964-67 N Operations OI RD3 karolyn.morrison@sbcglobal.net
Luttrell Bill Sep-18 1172 Edgemont Drive West Chester PA 19380-1563 Susan 1961-63 Y Operations OI E3 skeeter0@aol.com
Mason Charles Sep-16 1317 Stuart Street White Bear Lake MN 55110- Nancy 1972-75 N Operations OI OS2 cnlmason@gmail.com
Naylor David Life Member 1709 Rancho Way Loveland  CO 80537-7470 Nina 1972-75 N Operations OI OS2 eaglesfan53@gmail.com
Sarver Mary Honorary Member 2101 Trenton Avenue Bremerton WA 98310- Harry "Pappy" (deceased) 1961-66, 68-72 Y Operations OI E3,4,5,6
Woodland Dennis Aug-19 136 S. Washington St. P.O. Box 594 Utica  OH 43080-0594 Jane 1967-69 N Operations OI RD3 checkmate@columbus.rr.com
Woodworth Paul May-18 116 Grainger Point Rd Wilmington NC 28409- Constance 1963-65 N Operations OI RD3 paul.woodworth1@gmail.com
Zeigler Lewis Life Member 3007 Malibu Street Springfield OH 45503- Jo Ann 1972-74 N Operations OI LCDR
Furek Maxim Dec-19 57 Jeanette Street Mocanaqua PA 18655- Patricia 1965-68 N Operations OI  RD3 Jungle@Epix.net
James Robert Life Member 22 Samuel Avenue Brockton MA 02301-7044 Dalia 1966-68 N Operations OM AG3
Kemple Robert Sep-18 1240 W. 620 N.Circle St. George UT 84770- Venda 1967-69 N Operations OM AG1 jkemple@beyondbb.com
Ackley Neil Oct-19 512 14th Street S.E. Mason City IA 50401- Connie 1979-80 N Operations OP LT sailor641@msn.com
Lamont James Feb-18 5655 Timber Hurst San Antonio TX 78250- Pamela 1989-90 N Operations OP PH3 Jmlamont@satx.rr.com
Letterle Kenneth Life Member 315 Upland Drive Lafayette LA 70506 Joyce 1965-67 N Operations OP DP1
McGehee Paul Life Member 711 Ogle Drive Richland MO 65556-7554 1967-68 N Operations OP PHAN hooah_P5@yahoo.com
Midili John Nov-16 8260 Lake James Drive Lakeland FL 33810- Charleen 1961-63 Y Operations OP PT2
Roche Madeleine Honorary Member 4370 Glen Place St Louis Park MN 55424-1024 Joseph 1961-63 Y Operations OP LCDR
Kushner David Life Member 22846 S. Reid Road Estacada OR 97023- 1967-72 N Air OPS Cdr dakushner@gmail.com
Crain David Jan-17 10197 Winzer Drive Beaumont TX 77705- Carolyn 1988+90 N Operations OPS/OC AC3 wtango@itlnet.net
Partridge Arthur Jan-17 2411 Glenview Drive Hollister CA 95023-8094 Brenda 1973-75 N Operations OS CTM3 inapeartree@sbcglobal.net
Beckett,Jr. Richard Nov-18 8420 Aveley Farm Road Easton MD 21601- 1972-74 N Operations OS/NSGA Dct CTO3 RBeckett@bmrintl.com
Greaver William Jul-17 43980 Mahlon Vail Road # 602 Temecula CA 92592- Cindy 1978-83 N Operations OW EW1 blackhole7@verizon.net
St.Clair Jim Aug-16 3812 County Road 1245 Moberly MO 65270- 1978-82 N Operations OW EW1 gunznuts@gmail.com
Keyser,SR Bruce Life Member 131 Parkland Drive #116 Sunnyside  WA 98944- 1984-86 N Operations OZ DPC bruce544@gmail.com
Rubin Stephen Sep-16 53 Estate Court Woodbury NY 11797- Harriet 1968-71 N Operations OZ PT3 sprbebe@aol.com
Schmuhl Larry Life Member 4563 Deep Grove Court Jacksonville FL 32224- Mary 1970-71, 74-75 N Operations OZ DS2 Larry_Schmuhl@yahoo.com
Vanderslice John Life Member 2526 Sun Light Beach Rd. Clinton WA 98236- Sharon 1970-72 N Operations OZ/OP Lt. Cdr
Barry David Dec-16 10657 Franklin Pike Meadville PA 16335- Dorthy 1982-86 N Engineering P1 BT2 dbarry@windstream.net
Walkosak Nickolas Jan-19 1808 S Stafford Street Arlington VA 22204- 1987-91 N Engineering P1 MM3 walkosak@gmail.com
Dexter Daniel Life Member 328 Monroe Drive Sarasota FL 34236- Lisa 1973-76 N Engineering P2 BT2 72cva64@gmail.com
Grimes James May-19 12901 SE.54th Street Choctaw OK 73020- Dorothy 1969-72 N Engineering P-2 BT3 DorothyGga@SBCglobal.net
Marulli,Jr. Frank Life Member 5651 N Paseo Niquel Tucson AZ 85718-3922 Carol 1967-71 N Engineering P-2 PT1 retnavco@sbcglobal.net
Kuehlem, Jr. Charles Life Member 105 St. Anthony Drive Crowley  TX 76036- Sandy 1966-70 N Engineering P-2/B BT2
Obrzut Peter Life Member P.O. Box 3528 Springfield MA 01101-3528 1969-73 N Engineering P2/P3 BT2 norm50inmass@yahoo.com
Hidalgo Raul Dec-17 1811 Shoshone Drive Bishop CA 93514- Debby 1975-79 N Engineering P-4/4mmr BT3 gear91351@yahoo.com
Santos Mel Life Member 590 Via LaPaloma Chula Vista CA 91910- Lelanie 1992-96/2001-2003 N Engineering/Maint P-4/QA BTC sanboyz3@cox.net
DeGarmo Eldon Life Member 220 W Glasgow Avenue Kellogg MN 55945- 1962-64 N Operations Photo PH1 eldy@mywdo.com
Rossomando August Life Member 8025 Keeton Road Elkridge MD 21075- Kathleen 1961-64 Y Operations Photo PH1 deskpad@gmail.com
Mundt Hans Assoc life member 5569 Jaleen Avenue Orlando FL 32810- 1960-16 Shop 56 Pipefitter
Haggett Mark Honorary Member P.O. Box 14 East Kindston NH  03827- 1975-79 N Engineering R Y
Hines Milton Life Member 9026 Three Seasons Road San Diego CA 92126  Glennie 1966-69 N Engineering R CWO-2 MarvHotel1906@yahoo.com
Mackety Rodney Jun-19 663 W.Sunset Drive Atmore AL 36502- Dee A. 1961-64 Y Engineering R DC2 jdmackety@gmail.com
Perry Gene Life Member 18602 Tranquility Dr. Humble TX 77346- Susan 1965-67 N Engineering R DC3 gperry6@comcast.Net
Robison Linda Honorary Member 1117 Shoreland Drive Racine WI 53402-3738 Douglas 1961-64 Y Engineering R DC3
Rumens Fay Honorary Member 9025-C  SW 94th Lane Ocala FL 34481 Robert 1961-65 Y Engineering R DC1 rumans@att.net
Weinberg Lawrence Life Member 1448 Stonedown Lane Matthews NC 28104- 1984-86 N Engineering R FN larylodn@aol.com
Weisend Robert Oct-18 18115 NW Tillamook Drive Portland OR 97229- Irene 1963-67 N Engineering R SFP2 weisend@frontier.com
Ragan S.W. Mar-19 P.O. Box 847 Holly Springs MS 38635-0847 1965-66 N Engineering R- Div DC3
Rosenthal Howard Sep-17 2 Serpentine Court Silver Spring MD 20904- Ruth 1970-72 N Engineering R- Div DC-3 rosenthal9786@verizon.net
Pinkerton Shelby Sep-18 160 The Bluffs  Apt. 1 Branson MO 65616- 1971-72 N CAG RVAH ATP3 pinkertonrealtors@yahoo.com
Arnold Ben Life Member 27623 N.45th Way Cave Creek AZ 85331- Shelley 1961-63 Y Supply S1 SK3 benarn@cox.net
Bennett Raymond Life Member 566 Guthrie Avenue N Oakdale MN 55128-6713 Madonna 1961-63 Y Supply S-1 E3 donnabennett1@msn.com
Black Maurice Apr-17 40 Grand Street SO Portland ME 04106- Carol 1969-70 N Supply S-1 SK3 coolmoeB2@hotmail.com
DeSpain Ronald Oct-16 3269 W Yauapi Place Benson AZ 85602- Conny R. 1964-67 N Supply S-1 SK3 connydespain4754@msn.com
Jackson Robert Sep-17 2340 E.Larpenteur Ave. Maplewood MN 55109- Nancy 1961-63 Y Supply S-1 SK3 rnjaxon@yahoo.com
Martin James Jan-18 5421 Lapalco Blvd. Suite A Marrero LA 70072-4152 Charline 1989-91 N Supply S-1 SK2 jim@jmartinCPA.com
Rios David Apr-20 5531 Myra Avenue Cypress CA 90630- Irene 1971-72 N Supply S-1 SK2 SGTDTR@YAHOO.COM
Rizzardi Eugene Jan-19 28206 Tambora Drive Canyon Country CA 91351- 1973-74 N Supply S-1 IM3 gojino@yahoo.com
Roberts Thomas Jul-17 6 S. Harrison Street, Box 375 Carthage IN 46115- Sharon 1961-63 Y Supply S-1 SKSN
Satalino Patrick Life  Member 4911 Lakeview Canyon West Lake Village CA 91362- 1961-63 Y Supply S-1 SN peppertreellc@sbcglobal.net
Smerekanicz William Life  Member PO Box 7 Owenton KY 40359-0007 Nancy 1961-62 Y Supply S-1 SK1 ussconnie64@hotmail.com
Carr Fillmore Aug-17 221 West Herndon Ave Sp 96 Fresno CA 93650- 1971-75/81-82 N Supply S1/S8 AKC akccarr523@gmail.com
Goodreau Vincent Life Member 4283 SR  872 Coudersport PA 16915- Elaine 1961-64 Y Supply S2 CS2 skiprifrang@yahoo.com
Divis Douglas Jan-18 6074 VT RT9 Woodford VT 05201- Karen 1969-72 N Supply S-2 E-3
Kramer Robert Nov-16 950 E. Wilmette Rd. Unit 303 Palatine IL 60074-6482 1967-71 N Supply S-2 E3 kram303@comcast.net
Woody Audley Oct-17 6468 Hemingway Road Huber Heights OH 45424-3414 Nancy 1961-63 Y Supply S-2 CS3
Berlin Marc Life Member 840 East 8th Street Brooklyn  NY 11230- 1979-82 N Supply S-2/S-5 MS3 bigbusss@aol.com
Edwards II Charles Life Member 123 Sunset Falls Drive La Marque TX 77568- Lynn 1972-75 N Supply S-3 SHBE2 lme5156@comcast.net
Peterson Jonnie Dec-17 1014 Priddy Street Bloomer WI 54724-1344 Bing 1971-72 N Supply S-3 SH-3 petersonjonnie@msn.com
Richard Joseph Life Member 213 S. Main Street E.Templeton MA 01468 Mary 1960-65 Y Supply S-3 SH3
Smith Robert Life Member 233 La Jolla Drive Live Oak TX 78233- Ola 1965-69 N Supply S-3 SH3 illsmitty67@yahoo.com
McCaw Charles Nov-16 7526 Par Avenue N St.Petersburg FL 33710-4544 1963-66 N Supply S-4 DK3 cmccaw@tampabay.rr.com
Nolind Stanley Life Member 342 Greentree Rdg Mound City KS 66056-5443 Sandra 1967 N Cag 14/supply S-4 DK-2 stan_sandy_nol@yahoo.com
Dutton Jay Life Member 110 Dean Street Nicholis NY  13812- Carol 1961-63 Y Supply S6 E-4 jdutton2@stny.rr.com
Blappert,Jr. Christopher Jun-17 517 Joe Lee Road Lumberton MS 39455- Carol 1961-63 Y Supply S-6 E-3
Caron  Burwell Life Member 13614 Country Lane Tomball TX 77375- Patricia 1961-63 Y Supply S-6 E3 burwellcaron@yahoo.com
Petersen Dan Life Member 3521 N 72nd Street Lincoln NE 68507-2118 Caroline 1965-67 N Supply S-6 AK-3 dpetersen001@neb.rr.com
Rubenstein Jerri Honorary Member 5651 Castle Drive Huntington Beach CA 92649- Paul 1966-68 N Supply S-6 AK3/PO3
Tucker James Mar-18 1330 Monterey Drive Sumter SC 29154- Vicki  1966-68  N Supply S-6 AK3 jimtucker64@sc.rr.com
Wilkins Norman Feb-18 405 Coalmont Road Helena AL 35080- Peggy 1973-75 N Supply S-7 Data Processing DP2 nwilkins@mindspring.com
Crowder Terry Jul-16 2378 Monterey Avenue Martinez CA 94553- 1973-77 N Weapons SAM GMM1 t-crowder@comcast.net
DesLauriers Dennis Jun-20 25 W. William Carey Street Corona AZ 85641- Ann 1970-74 N Weapons Sam GMM2 annden@aol.com
Stoddard William Life  Member 332 Van Buren Street West Babylon NY 11704-3013 Roberta (Bobbi) 1965-67 N Weapons SAM GMM3 Wstoddardj@aol.com
Habeich Joseph Sep-16 8335 N. Chautauqua Blvd. Portland OR 97217-7221 1966-67 N Air Supply AKAN
Grey Thomas Life Member 406 Vince Street  Apt. 2 Pardeeville WI 53954-8880 Pauline Oct66/Dec66 N Carrier    Task Force 77 CT3 t1gp2g@gmail.com
Adams David Life Member P.O.Box 89 Atlantic VA 23303-0089 Leigh 1981-83 N Air V-1 ABH1 gl1500rider@sbcglobal.net
Graddick Russell Jul-17 2411 Mercer Drive Cocoa FL 32926- Jacqueline 1965-68 N Air V-1 ABH4 russgraddick@cfl.rr.com
Hackett Thomas Honorary Member 540 Mountain Avenue Westfield  NJ 07090- Dorothy 1960-62 Air V-1 E-3
Krueger Kristen Oct-18 1908 8th Avenue Kearney NE 68845- Jackie 1972-76 N Air V-1 ABH2 jkak@charter.net
Langone, Jr. Joseph Sep-18 127 N. 3rd Street New Hyde Park NY 11040 Donna 1968-70 N Air V-1 ABH3
Leard Frank Life Member 225 Aspen Avenue Orange City FL 32763- 1960-62 Y Air V-1 ABH2
McCusker Paul Life Member 15 Francis Street Wading River NY 11792 Corinne 1961-63 Y Air V-1 ABH3 paulmcc@optonline.net
Milavec Jerold Life Member 11585 SW 140 Loop Dunnellon FL 34432-5646 1961-64 Y Air V-1 ABH2 bludace@aol.com
Ramirez Felix Aug-17 19 Longview Road Rockaway NJ 07866-2735 1969-70 N Air V-1 tdramirez@msn.com
Shaw Michael Jul-17 P.O. Box 1148 Watertowm MN 55388-1148 1967-69 N Air V-1 E-3
Stephenson Wayne Nov-16 815 Hudson Street Saint Albans WV 25177- Nichole 1992-96 N Air V-1 ABH3 wastephenson@yahoo.com
Swinnerton Larry Life  Member  198 Leonard Lane Murphy NC 28906- Beverly 1961-63 Y Air V-1 E4 wngrdr198@yahoo.com
Toffolo Marc Jun-20 2073 Silver Fox Drive East Martinsville IN 46151- Kristi 1972-75 N Air V-1 ABH3 Photoscan@sbcglobal.net
Vidlicka Daniel Sep-17 206 Sprucewood Drive Laflin PA 18702-7243 1965-69 N Air V-1 E-4 dcv206@comcast.net
Wilfong Gerald Life Member 2011 Dahlia Road Jacksonville FL 32254- Marilyn 1961-64 Y Air V-1 ABHAN bwtruckinginc@yahoo.com
Wood Stephen Life Member 252 Linda Avenue Lexington NC 27292- Dianne 1961-63 Y Air V-1 E-3 woodsd43nc@gmail.com
Armstrong Thomas May-18 230 Virginia loop Road Poulsbo WA 98370- Jacqui 1966-69 N Air V-1  E-3 tomcva64@gmail.com
Feil Gary Life Member 164 South 1300 East #7 Salt Lake City UT 84102- 1966-68 N Air V-1  E3 garyfeil@comcast.net
Shelton John Jul-20 6225 Hidden Cayon Road Centreville VA 20120- Joan 1967-69 N Air V-1  ADJ3 joshelton@aol.com
Yamano Henry Life Member 718 B Street Apt. 7 Hayward CA 94541- 1964-66 N Air/Supply V-1 / S-6 yamanohenry@yahoo.com
Peple Stephen Life  Member 7627 Hollins Road Henrico VA 23229- Iralin 1961-63 Y Air Ops V-1/Photo PH3 peplesg.Va@netzero.net
Gerber George Life Member 506 River Place Woodstock GA 30188- Sharon 1965-67 N Air V1/Rep 8 E4 georgegerb@gmail.com
Castellaw Don Life Member 8145 Whitemarsh Drive Germantown TN 38138-2440 Jane 1961-63 Y Air V-1/V-5 E3 castellawjane@hotmail.com
Batten Joseph Sep-16 39 Hardwood Drive Dover DE 19904- 1960-62 Y Air V-2 ABE-2
Benner Raymond Life Member 1108 E.10th Pittsburg KS. 66762- Mavis 1961-63 Y AIR V-2 ABE2
Brown Shirley Honorary Member 2801 S Ridgewood Ave Unit 904 Daytona Beach  FL 32119-3507 Bruce 1960-62 Y Air V-2 LCDR
Cole Willard Life Member 1444 Neptune Road Kissimmee FL 34744-4758 Beth 1960-64 Y Air V-2 ABE3 willarda@embarqmail.com
Coons Douglas Life Member 3311 Shady Forest Lane Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494- 1963-66 N Air V-2 E-5 RAC@WCTC.NET
Corban David Life Member 654 Bruin Avenue Pearl MS 39208-5213 Marjorie 1961-64, & 66-69 Y Air V-2 PO1
Gandy Phillip Life Member 2800 Briar Trail Court Matthews N.C. 28104-4239 Renate 1961-62 Y Air V-2 ABE3
Gorczyca Bert Life Member PO Box 398 Humboldt AZ 86329-0398 1961-64, 70-74, 76-77 Y Air V-2  ABCM lmupton@twcny.rr.com
Harakay Mike Jan-17 507 Mossoak Drive Dayton OH 45429- Lynn 1966-70 N Air V-2 ABE3
Keech Robert Life Member 2208 Collins Blvd Gulfport MS 39507- Sandy 1966-68 N Air V-2 ABE3 rkeech@cableone.net
LaChapelle George Jul-16 31 Haskell Circle Lakeville MA 02347-1379 Karen 1968-72 N Air V-2 E-3 Red2014@comcast.net
Perez Manuel Feb-17 3919 Perrin Central Blvd Apt.416 San Antonio TX 28217- Yardenia Wright 1987-90 N Air V-2 ABE3 mtp11469@yahoo.com
Raines Gary Feb-18 509 Lilac Lane Martinsburg WV 25401- Reenie 1967-70 N Air V-2 E-4 g_rraines@frontier.com
Scholl Donald Sep-16 104 Hawthorne Way Chittenango NY 13037 Helen 1960-62 Y Air V-2 ABE2 dschollsr@aol.com
Vohden Ray Honorary Member 1000 Gallum Court McLean VA 22102- 1961-63 Y Air V-2
Conti Rodney Sep-16 5124 Frost Avenue Carlsbad CA 92008-3837 Lani 1963-66 N Air/Engineering V-2/A/E/R LTjg captrod@gmail.com
Berry, Jr. John Life Member 1301 14thn Ave Dorothy NJ 08317- Marjorie 1961-63 Y Air V-3 ABAN mberry609@aol.com
Best James  Sep-17 2005 Meadow Road Durham NC 27705 Rebecca 1961-63 Y Air V-3 E-3 rhbest3@yahoo.com
Epstein Phillip Sep-16 17623 SR 66 Fort Jennings OH 45844- Marsha 1961-63 Y Air V-3 SA pepstein@bright.net
Herchenroder Robert Jan-18 11854 Tee Time Circle New Port Richey FL 34654-6234 1961-63 Y Air V-3 AN Herch1542@yahoo.com
Kennedy Daniel Life Member 33 Holly Circle Kingston MA 02364- Heather 1961-63 Y Air V-3 ABH3 dank43@verizon.net
Stanley Frederick Sep-17 929 Meadowbrook Way Milford MI 48381- Beth 1997-01 N Air V-3 E-5 Fstanley35@aol.com
Blumenthal Nancy Honorary Member 149 Trahan Road Lumberton TX 77657-7768 George 1961-63 Y Air V-4 AN blume1937@gmail.com
Boose Ernest Oct-19 3743 Whitegate Drive Toledo OH 43607- Joan 1966-67 N Air  V-4 AN kmetress@gmail.com
Bucknam Gordon Life Member 218 Sand Pine Road Indialantic FL  32903-2116 Barbara 1961-63 Y Air V-4 E3 gdbbmb@aol.com
Culham Walter Dec-16 9821 State Route TT Mountain View MO 65548- 1970-72 N Air V-4 ABF3 Mazie714@gmail.com
Hurley John Oct-19 30 Bell Street Quincy MA 02169- Roberta 1961-63 Y Air V-4 ABFAN rbhurley514@comcast.net
Kubu Timothy Apr-17 15570 Ridge Road NW Solway MN 56678- 1971-75 N Air V-4 ABF1 timrk71@yahoo.com
Picone Ronald Jun-17 10 Ridgebury Road Ridgefield CT 06877- Marilyn 1961-64 Y Air V-4 ABF2 rmpic101@aol.com
Segalla John Life Member 115 Hanscom Avenue Reading MA 01867-2061 Mary 1961-63 Y Air V-4 E-3 cva642001@verizon.net
Tolomeo Joseph Life  Member 547 Georgia Ln West Chester PA 19380-4712 Dolores 1961-63 Y Air V-4 ABF3
Waters John Life  Member 1021 W.Geneve Street Egg Harbor NJ 08215-3120 Eileen 1961-64 Y Air V-4 ABFC
Wedeking Estelle Honorary Member 401 Nicole Lane Waco  TX 76705-5723 Charles  1961-64 Y Air V-4 E-4 crwedeking@msn.com
Zazzaro Gaetano Life Member 8544 Yarrow Lane Riverside CA 92508- 1963-64 N Air V-4 ABF1
Powell William Aug-17 3450 Pole Bridge Road Geneseo NY 14454-9748 Antoinette 1961-64 Y Air V-4/V-1 ABF3 wvp1142@rochester.rr.com
Rushing Delbert Life Member 1512 Auburn Drive Longview TX 75601- Dinah 1961-63 Y Air V-4/V-5 E4 momanddad.rushing@gmail.com
King Joseph Nov-16 2030 Washington Avenue Saint Albans WV 25177- 1992-96 N Air  V-5 ABH3
Abel George May-19 1631 Genesee Street Utica NY 13501-4732 1961-64 Y Air V-6 AMH3 georgeabel@roadrunner.com
Allard Frank Life Member PO Box 157 Pottersville NY 12860-0157 May 1961-64 Y Air V-6 ADJ3 Allard43@yahoo.com
Bahr Stephen Life Member 144 Spalding Hill Rd Troy PA 16947- June 1961-65 Y Air V-6 Ensign twobahrs@hotmail.com
Beese Robert Life Member 105 Underbrush Trail Port Orange FL 32128- 1961-64 Y Air V-6 AT1 gdgyfrsw@aol.com
Cecil Robert Life Member 295 North Main Street West Milton OH 45383- Barbara 1961-62 Y Air V-6 ADR3 barbara_cecil@msn.com
Gilliam Doyle Life Member 2015 Cristo Road The Villages  FL 32159- Jean 1961-63 Y Air V-6 AME-3
Hollenkamp Gerald Sep-16 240-5th Avenue South South St.Paul MN 55075- Mary 1961-62 Y Air V-6 ADR3 jerry.hollenkamp@gmail.com
White Wendell Life Member 2745 Spigel Drive Virginia Beach VA 23454- Cam 1961-63 Y Air V-6 LCDR prc3400000@msn.com
Yancey Andrew Life Member 6884 Domino Cove Arlington TN 38002- Kathleen 1963-66 N Air V-6 AQC yanceyavcm@bellsouth.net
White Jack Life Member 424 Mapletree Drive Altoona FL 32702- Lillian 1961- Y Air VA-133 SCOP
Gonsalves Peggy Honorary Member 817 Bubbling Brook Drive Rock Hill SC 29732- Tony 1961-63 Y CAG-13 VA-134 ADJ3
Alvarez, Jr Everett Honorary Member 6858 Old Dominion Drive, Suite 200 McLean VA 22101 1964 N CAG-14 VA-144 Ltjg
Cope Robert Life Member 2958 Ole Bluff Mill Road Fayetteville NC 28306- Sheila 1963-64 N Air VA-146 E-4
Cote Richard Life Member 2202 Pinneberg Avenue Rockville MD 20851--1560 Umeko 1962-65 N CAG -14 VA-146/H HM1 doccote@aol.com
Redd Dorsey May-17 1116 S Grand Avenue Cherokee OK 73728-4004 Debra 1971-72 N Air /AMID VA-147 AE3 redd_d@sbcglobal.net
Schroeder Richard Life Member 7939 Queens Avenue Cincinnati OH 45236-2731 Mary Ann 7/1962-9/62 N Air VA-55 AE-3 dschroeder8124@gmail.com
Sagehorn Gerald Life Member 15 John Street Lake Hopatcong NJ 07849- Elizabeth 7/62-9/62 N Air VA-56 LT sagekins@optonline.net
Ruane James Life Member 43 Herbert Street Apt.1B Brooklyn NY 11222- 1966-67 N Air VAH-8 E-3
Bridgeman Wayne Life Member 334-75th Street Niagara Falls NY 14304-4104 1962-64 N CAG-14 VF-142 AZ
Miller James Life Member 2805 E. Mile 11 North Weslaco TX 78596- Doris 1964-65 N Air VF-142 E-4 AQF dorjam2008@yahoo.com
Burton Timothy Aug-19 20025 N Organ Pipe Drive Surprise AZ 85374- Susan 1967-70 N Air VF143 AO-3 taburton1@centurylink.net
Gallaugher William Life Member 60082 S.E. 70th Street Sawyer KS 67134- Lois 1971-73/78-79 N Air VF-147/AMID PR2
Eaton Howard (Bud) Life Member 62 Red Mill Drive Palm Coast FL 32164- Connie 1962-66 N CAG 15 VF-151 AMH2
Tappy.Jr. Joseph Sep-17 2102 Deerfield Drive Flint MI 48532- 1980-82 N Air VF-211   AO3 jtappy46@hotmail.com
Machado Joseph Life Member 55 Stromquist Avenue Lowell MA 01852- Suzan Gillis 1961-62 Y Air VF-51 EMSAN jmachado7341@comcast.net
Montgomery John Life Member  204 Catawba Road Havelock NC 28532- Remedios 1971-75 N CVW-9 VF-92 PR1 jmontgomery@embarqmail.com
Cunningham Rep. Randy Honarary Member 613 W Valley Pkwy.,#320 Escondido CA 92025- 1971-73 N CAG-9 VF-96
Thompson William Life Member 19731 Marcellus Road Three Rivers MI 49093-9642 Margaret 1971-72 N CAG-9 VF-96 E-5 sparkyvf96@yahoo.com
Dahna Travis Jun-16 7898 SW Haverhill Road El Dorado KS 67042- Brenda 1994-95/Apr97-Nov97 N Air VFA-151 AT2 tdahna@gmail.com
Rothrock Lawrence Nov-17 8207 Sawyer Brown Rd.L-6 Nashville TN 37221- Donna 1965-68 N Weapons W GMT2 lawrencerothrock@att.net
Schiffman David Sep-16 21260 Coneflower Drive Mokene IL 60448-1958 Shirley 1964-67 N Weapons W GMT3 pjchester@comcast.net
Timman Robert Life Member 40 Breezewood Drive Norwalk OH 44857- Mary 1968-70 N Weapons W MN3 ptimman@msn.com
Walker Jerry Life Member 3632 Bolivar Ave North Highlands  CA 95660- Marianne 1965-67 N Weapons W E-4 WD5DTAW@sbcglobal.net
Whitlinger Gregory Sep-16 6334 Taylor Drive Norfolk VA 23502-2821 1967-69 N Weapons W LCDR
Jennings Ronald Jul. 16 85 E. Circle Drive Streator  IL 61364- Linda 1961-64 Y Weapons W- Div GMT-2 RonaldJ722@aol.com
Raab Lowell Jun-19 1363 N. Plaza Drive  Lot.24 Apache Junction AZ 85120- Suzanne 1966-70 N Weapons W-Div GMT3 Imr_63@ yahoo.com
Justesen Kimball May-19 2219 Louisiana Ave. S. St. Louis Park MN 55426- 1973-76 N Executive X Div JOSN kcjustesen@aol.com
Strand Sheryl Jan-18 9924 Lonely Oak Lane Fort Worth TX 76135- 1979-82 N Executive X Div E9 mrsstrand93@hotmail.com
Lopez David Feb-17 1208 W. Evergreen Ct. P.O.Box 245 Visalia CA 93279- Fran 1967-68 N Executive X -Div E-4 cruser64@sbcglobal.net
DeViney Donald Life member 4 Hartford Drive Egg HarborTWAP NJ 08234-6968 Patrica 1967-69 N Executive X- Div E-7 Decubed80@comcast.net
Krantz Kenneth Jun-19 9 Frenchmans Key Williansburg VA 23185- Josephine 1981-83 N Executive X -Div / Legal LCDR KenKrantz@aol.com
Aragon Bob Nov-16 6353 Palmr Park Blvd Colorado Springs CO 80915-1715 Liz 1975-79 N Executive, Weapons X, G-2 AO2 constellationcv64@msn.com
De Eulis Terry Aug-17 145 S. Livernois PMB-213 Rochester Hills MI 48307- 1962-63 N Executive X-Div YNSN tdeeulis@gmail.com
Dubsky Dennis Aug-16 10411 SW 50th Street Cooper City FL 33328-4023 Joanne 1961-62 Y Executive X-Div PN3
Matsch Gene Life Member 438 1/2 N. Craig Ave Pasadena CA 91107- 1960-63 Y Executive X-Div LTjg
Ohlgren Jon Apr-16 8021 E 100th Ave Henderson CO 80640- 1962-64 N Executive X-div JO3 johlgren@gmail.com
Preuss James Life Member 46 Orchard Lane Kirkwood MO 63122- Debra 1969-71 N Executive  X-div SN
Rivas Rafael Life Member 3018 Dean Drive Round Rock TX 78681- Martha 1962-64 N Executive X-Div YN3 pilatus58@hotmail.com
Toffelmire Steven Jul-19 415 N. Front Street Dardanelle AR 72834-3827 1972-75 N Executive X-Div PO3 longshot_308@yahoo.com
Davis,Jr. Ralph Sep-16 2383 Penderlea Hwy Burgaw NC 28425- Diane 1961-62 Y Executive X-Div (personal) PN-3
Van De Wall Robert Oct-18 555 Vernon Road Springfield PA 19064- Patricia 1962-63 N Excutive X-div Legal YN3 dewall555@verizon.net
Brown Ted Honorary Member 19200 Tilson Avenue Cupertino CA 95014 1921 SOW Constellation
Chapa,Jr. Juan Honorary Member 7852 Duet Court Newport Richey FL 34654- Frederick 1960-62 Y Engineering LT
Gambaro Anthony Honarary Member 17 Chelsea Road Englishtown NJ 07726- Anna May N Goombas17@aol.com
Johnson-McCabe Judy Honorary Member 520 Congress Street Apt.16 Eau Claire WI 54701-  John 1961-66 Y
Lyons Carson Honorary Member 5528 Hedge Brooke Dr. NW Acworth GA 30101- Amy lyonsair757@bellsouth.net
Rizzo Anthony Honorary Member 301 Bay19th Street Apt B Brooklyn NY 11214- Carol/Ann N silverstreck@aol.com
Tambasco Phillip Life Member 93-34 215th Street Queens Village NY 11428- Carol 1960-62 Y Operations SN ptamb@aol.com


Site Map
The USS Constellation CVA/CV 64 Association is a not-for profit organization (501 c19).
All of our membership dues and other contributions are fully tax deductible to the extent of IRS laws